UTS Norths End of Season Celebration and Awards Night

Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

Time: 6 for 6:30pm
Location: Chatswood RSL Club
Dress – Smart Casual – Red and Black

 

Featuring Live Band RockBox
3 course meal

Book tickets and pay here: https://utsnorths.wufoo.com/forms/m1u8eou715jsxsa/

Enquires: info@utsnorthsath.com.au

Award Nominee List

Assim Abdoulie

Will Austin-Cray

Joseph Ayoade

Nick Bastas

Keegan Bell

Ron Bendall

Jackie Bezuidenhout

Alice Bohdan

Sienna Bond

Nick Bromley

William Brown

Andy Burton

Ben Carter

Hannah Cerezzo

Dylan Charlier

Maria Cimino

Mason Cohen

Lachlan Dalton

Chloe Davis

Alec Diamond

Alice Dixon

Charlie Doherty

Nicolette Donofrio

Susie Douglas

Ryan Dowling

Deborah Drennan

Kristie Edwards

Emmanuel Fakiye

Georgia Fichardt

Sean Fitzsimmons

William Freyer

Melinda Gainsford-Taylor

Imogen Gardiner

Penny Gillies

Ed Goddard

Liam Gorman

Tim Heyes

Darcy Holmes

Max Holmes

Richard Hughes

Mathew Hunt

Tom Hunt

Olivia Inkster

Chris Ius

Amanda Johnstone

Warren Jones

Alyssa Jordan

Will Keir

Ben Liddy

Nancy Lloyd

Sebastian Lo Cascio

Mali Lovell

Annika Lynch

Sarah McDermott

Jack McFadden

Tim McGrath

Ashley McMahon

Elliot Metcalf

Max Milani

Rebecca Moore

Henry Murray

Bella O'Grady

Jye Perrott

Monique Perry

Zara Perry

Leo Peterson

Thomas Pitts

John Quinn

Abbey Rockliff

Archie Saunders

Jim Seymon

Kieran Tall

Carley Thomas

Izzy Thornton-Bott

Hugo Whitehead

Trevor Young

Men's 4x400 Opens 

Women's 4x100 Opens 

Women's Medley Relay 

Records Certificate List

Asim Abdoulie

Hannah Anderson

Greta Andrews

Lachlan Antoinette

Sophia Archer

Doug Barrett

Nick Bastas

Melissa Baulman

Keegan Bell

Jacqualine Bezuidenhout

Alice Bohdan

Sienna Bond

Nicola Bowtell

Elise Brennan

Scarlett Brett

Lauren Brown

Will Brown

William Brown

Henry Butler

Terrance Carter

Mark Cepak

Maria Cimino

Kathleen Cook

David Costello

Anthony Crimi

Matthew Crowe

Jim Culhane

Sarah Culhane

Peter Davis

Nicolette Donofrio

Susie Douglas

Nicholas Dowling

Ryan Dowling

Deborah Drennan

Kristie Edwards

Lewis Ehrlich

Georgia Fichardt

Sean Fitzsimmons

Elese Gallen

Imogen Gardiner

Michael Gedz

Les Gillies

Leslie Gillies

Ashton Gleeson

Ed Goddard

Kieran Gorman

Emily Heskelow

Timothy Heyes

Bronte Hodson

Darcy Holmes

Tylor Hunn

Dominica Jenkins

Aidan Jones

Warren Jones

Dorothy Kass

Bronwyn Kelaher

Morgan Kelaher

Abby Lander

Martin Leerberg

Mackenzie Little

Nancy Lloyd

Kim Loane

Annika Lynch

Jessica MacIver

Jacob Magner

Stephanie Markos

Mia Marshall

Annabel McDermott

Sara McDermott

Tim McGrath

Ashley McMahon

Mikayla Mestousis

Elliot Metcalf

Max Milani

Xin Min Tan

Rebecca Moore

Cormac Morrison

Ashlyn Ndlovu

Zoran Novicic

Larissa O'Dea

Charlotte O'Dowd

Gabriella O'Grady

Carmel Parker

Jye Perrott

Monique Perry

Yael Reid

Abbey Rockliff

Archie Saunders

Jillian Senior

Brad Sharpe

Bradley Sharpe

Nathan Shute

Helena Smith

Kate Spencer

Bart Steanes

Kylie Strong

Jan Swinbourne

Carley Thomas

Margaret Thomas

Isabella Thornton-Bott

Grzegorz Urbanowicz

Kyle Walsh

Claudia White

Antoinette Woodward

Lilly Worrall

Trevor Young

PO Box 516 Artarmon NSW 1570 E-mail: info@utsnorthsath.com.au

© 2014 by UTS Northern Suburbs Athletics Club Inc. All Rights Reserved. Proudly created with Wix.com